93490A9320 - : Clock Spring for Kia Image

Clock Spring

Modules & sensors, with heated wheel, to 04/06/2015.
$249.26 CAD
MSRP $320.20 CAD
Save $70.94 CAD
22.2% Off
934902G500 - : Clock Spring for Kia Image

Clock Spring

Optima. Without stability control. Without stability cntrl.
$244.95 CAD
MSRP $314.66 CAD
Save $69.71 CAD
22.2% Off
1125606201 - : Outer Hinge Pillar Bolt for Kia Image

Outer Hinge Pillar Bolt

Air bags. From 05/27/2019.
$1.20 CAD
MSRP $1.53 CAD
Save $0.33 CAD
21.6% Off
88540DO100 - : Occupant Module for Kia Image

Occupant Module

EV9. Front. Seat cushion components, with leg extention.
$448.93 CAD
MSRP $575.55 CAD
Save $126.62 CAD
22% Off
93490A9321 - : Clock Spring for Kia Image

Clock Spring

Sedona. With heated seats.
$257.05 CAD
MSRP $329.54 CAD
Save $72.49 CAD
22% Off
917003C010 - : Air Bag Harness for Kia Image

Air Bag Harness

To 3-2-01.
$449.53 CAD
MSRP $577.47 CAD
Save $127.94 CAD
22.2% Off
93490S1140 - : Clock Spring for Kia Image

Clock Spring

Telluride. Without heated strg. wheel.
$245.99 CAD
MSRP $315.99 CAD
Save $70.00 CAD
22.2% Off
850371F000 - : Rear Bracket for Kia Image

Rear Bracket

$12.36 CAD
MSRP $15.88 CAD
Save $3.52 CAD
22.2% Off
95910ES100 - : Diag Unit W/Sens for Kia Image

Diag Unit W/Sens

Modules & sensors, with hybrid.
$1,756.05 CAD
MSRP $2,251.35 CAD
Save $495.30 CAD
22% Off
959202E000 - : Side Impact Sens for Kia Image

Side Impact Sens

Sportage.
$419.89 CAD
MSRP $539.39 CAD
Save $119.50 CAD
22.2% Off
959203F500 - : Side Impact Sens for Kia Image

Side Impact Sens

Amanti. All.
$529.88 CAD
MSRP $680.70 CAD
Save $150.82 CAD
22.2% Off
95910G5000 - : Air Bag Module for Kia Image

Air Bag Module

Niro. Modules & sensors.
$1,013.56 CAD
MSRP $1,299.44 CAD
Save $285.88 CAD
22% Off
959203F700 - : Ft Impact Sensor for Kia Image

Ft Impact Sensor

Amanti.
$524.76 CAD
MSRP $674.12 CAD
Save $149.36 CAD
22.2% Off
88952C6500 - : Occupant Sensor for Kia Image

Occupant Sensor

Without power.
$301.89 CAD
MSRP $387.04 CAD
Save $85.15 CAD
22% Off
934903F150 - : Clock Spring for Kia Image

Clock Spring

Amanti. From 8/2/04.
$371.24 CAD
MSRP $476.91 CAD
Save $105.67 CAD
22.2% Off
959101F110 - : Control Module for Kia Image

Control Module

Sportage. From 7/1/07.
$1,166.18 CAD
MSRP $1,498.10 CAD
Save $331.92 CAD
22.2% Off
95910AT310 - : Air Bag Module for Kia Image

Air Bag Module

Modules & sensors, without ev, from 01/23.
$820.57 CAD
MSRP $1,054.12 CAD
Save $233.55 CAD
22.2% Off
959104U650 - : Air Bag Control Module for Kia Image

Air Bag Control Module

$1,384.57 CAD
MSRP $1,778.65 CAD
Save $394.08 CAD
22.2% Off
95930J5000 - : Pressure Sensor for Kia Image

Pressure Sensor

Modules & sensors.
$110.24 CAD
MSRP $141.33 CAD
Save $31.09 CAD
22% Off
93490A9520 - : Clock Spring for Kia Image

Clock Spring

Modules & sensors, with heated wheel, from 05/10/2017.
$249.26 CAD
MSRP $320.20 CAD
Save $70.94 CAD
22.2% Off
959103E40Z - : Diagnostic Unit for Kia Image

Diagnostic Unit

With sensor. Sorento.
$1,190.72 CAD
MSRP $1,529.62 CAD
Save $338.90 CAD
22.2% Off
959203C500 - : Side Impact Sens for Kia Image

Side Impact Sens

Optima. Left.
$367.89 CAD
MSRP $472.60 CAD
Save $104.71 CAD
22.2% Off
959200U000 - : Side Impact Sens for Kia Image

Side Impact Sens

Forte. Modules & sensors, front door. Modules & sensors, center pillar.
$31.28 CAD
MSRP $40.18 CAD
Save $8.90 CAD
22.2% Off
95740R0200BSU - : Occupant Sensor for Kia Image

Occupant Sensor

Without sunroof, front sensor, without camera, beige.
$575.72 CAD
MSRP $739.58 CAD
Save $163.86 CAD
22.2% Off
80702Q5500 - : Passenger Discriminating Sensor for Kia Image

Passenger Discriminating Sensor

Seltos.
$194.69 CAD
MSRP $249.61 CAD
Save $54.92 CAD
22% Off
959103T600 - : Diagnostic Unit for Kia Image

Diagnostic Unit

Modules & sensors. K900.
$1,771.91 CAD
MSRP $2,276.24 CAD
Save $504.33 CAD
22.2% Off
850311F000 - : Front Bracket for Kia Image

Front Bracket

$1.74 CAD
MSRP $2.25 CAD
Save $0.51 CAD
22.7% Off
959202H000 - : Side Impact Sens for Kia Image

Side Impact Sens

Rio, Rio5. Rear. Sedona.
$269.53 CAD
MSRP $346.24 CAD
Save $76.71 CAD
22.2% Off
94510A9150WK - : Hazard Switch for Kia Image

Hazard Switch

Sedona.
$303.63 CAD
MSRP $390.05 CAD
Save $86.42 CAD
22.2% Off
959104D160 - : Diagnostic Module for Kia Image

Diagnostic Module

Sedona.
$1,756.05 CAD
MSRP $2,255.87 CAD
Save $499.82 CAD
22.2% Off
934803T001 - : Angular Velocity Sensor for Kia Image

Angular Velocity Sensor

K900.
$422.67 CAD
MSRP $542.97 CAD
Save $120.30 CAD
22.2% Off
91711A9000 - : Wire Harness for Kia Image

Wire Harness

Modules & sensors.
$71.14 CAD
MSRP $91.20 CAD
Save $20.06 CAD
22% Off
959102J300 - : Control Module for Kia Image

Control Module

Borrego. 4.6l.
$1,607.10 CAD
MSRP $2,064.50 CAD
Save $457.40 CAD
22.2% Off
959203X000 - : Side Impact Sens for Kia Image

Side Impact Sens

Modules & sensors, center pillar. Rio. Rear.
$100.66 CAD
MSRP $129.31 CAD
Save $28.65 CAD
22.2% Off
934903E060 - : Clock Spring for Kia Image

Clock Spring

Without cruise control.
$247.85 CAD
MSRP $318.39 CAD
Save $70.54 CAD
22.2% Off
959303X100 - : Ft Impact Sensor for Kia Image

Ft Impact Sensor

Forte. Modules & sensors.
$199.77 CAD
MSRP $256.12 CAD
Save $56.35 CAD
22% Off
95920CG000 - : Ft Impact Sensor for Kia Image

Ft Impact Sensor

Modules & sensors. Niro EV.
$78.81 CAD
MSRP $101.03 CAD
Save $22.22 CAD
22% Off
95930S1000 - : Pressure Sensor for Kia Image

Pressure Sensor

Sorento. Telluride. Modules & sensors, to 07/25/2022. EV6. Front. To 07/25/22.
$104.56 CAD
MSRP $134.05 CAD
Save $29.49 CAD
22% Off
93490D9220 - : Clock Spring for Kia Image

Clock Spring

Sedona. Without heated seats. Sportage. Without heated wheel.
$234.68 CAD
MSRP $300.87 CAD
Save $66.19 CAD
22% Off
95910R0130 - : Diag Unit W/Sens for Kia Image

Diag Unit W/Sens

Modules & sensors, without hybrid.
$1,793.25 CAD
MSRP $2,299.03 CAD
Save $505.78 CAD
22% Off
95920M6000 - : Ft Impact Sensor for Kia Image

Ft Impact Sensor

Modules & sensors, c-pillar. Forte. Modules and sensors. Sportage. With hybrid. K900. Modules & sensors, front door. Modules & sensors,...
$64.27 CAD
MSRP $82.40 CAD
Save $18.13 CAD
22% Off
95910P1320 - : Diag Unit W/Sens for Kia Image

Diag Unit W/Sens

Modules & sensors, korea built.
$532.82 CAD
MSRP $683.10 CAD
Save $150.28 CAD
22% Off
93490D9260 - : Clock Spring for Kia Image

Clock Spring

Sportage. Air bags, without heated wheel, from 06/22/2017.
$234.68 CAD
MSRP $300.87 CAD
Save $66.19 CAD
22% Off
1245105163 - : HVAC Temperature Control Panel Screw for Kia Image

HVAC Temperature Control Panel Screw

Receiver & controls. Speakers. 60% seat back, with split-back seat.
$3.59 CAD
MSRP $4.60 CAD
Save $1.01 CAD
22% Off
934902T125 - : Clock Spring for Kia Image

Clock Spring

All. Optima Hybrid. Without heated.
$248.37 CAD
MSRP $318.42 CAD
Save $70.05 CAD
22% Off
1491005000 - : Door Trim Panel Retainer Nut for Kia Image

Door Trim Panel Retainer Nut

$0.53 CAD
MSRP $0.68 CAD
Save $0.15 CAD
22.1% Off
80702AT000 - : Occupant Sensor for Kia Image

Occupant Sensor

$382.43 CAD
MSRP $490.30 CAD
Save $107.87 CAD
22% Off
K2DK677F0B - : Diagnostic Module for Kia Image

Diagnostic Module

Spectra. With sensor.
$702.75 CAD
MSRP $902.77 CAD
Save $200.02 CAD
22.2% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!