Suspension & Steering

54500N9000 - : Lower Control Arm for Kia Image

Lower Control Arm

Korea built. Sportage. Left. With hybrid.
$556.97 CAD
MSRP $714.07 CAD
Save $157.10 CAD
22% Off
545003W500 - : Lower Control Arm for Kia Image

Lower Control Arm

2014-16. Sportage. Left.
$564.58 CAD
MSRP $723.82 CAD
Save $159.24 CAD
22% Off
545013W500 - : Lower Control Arm for Kia Image

Lower Control Arm

2014-16. Sportage. Right.
$564.58 CAD
MSRP $723.82 CAD
Save $159.24 CAD
22% Off
54500F6000 - : Lower Control Arm for Kia Image

Lower Control Arm

Cadenza. All. Left.
$563.82 CAD
MSRP $722.85 CAD
Save $159.03 CAD
22% Off
55260D5200 - : Upper Control Arm for Kia Image

Upper Control Arm

Optima. Rear. Right. From 3/9/17. Without hybrid, from 03/10/2017.
$143.85 CAD
MSRP $184.79 CAD
Save $40.94 CAD
22.2% Off
55120C3000 - : Upper Control Arm for Kia Image

Upper Control Arm

Optima Hybrid. Front. Right. With hybrid.
$327.05 CAD
MSRP $420.13 CAD
Save $93.08 CAD
22.2% Off
552102S200 - : Lower Control Arm for Kia Image

Lower Control Arm

Sportage. Left. 4wd.
$427.83 CAD
MSRP $548.50 CAD
Save $120.67 CAD
22% Off
55100A9000 - : Upper Control Arm for Kia Image

Upper Control Arm

Sedona. Left.
$310.71 CAD
MSRP $398.35 CAD
Save $87.64 CAD
22% Off
545013R200 - : Lower Control Arm for Kia Image

Lower Control Arm

Cadenza. With adaptive system. Right. With hid h'lamps.
$549.91 CAD
MSRP $705.02 CAD
Save $155.11 CAD
22% Off
552104Z000 - : Lower Control Arm for Kia Image

Lower Control Arm

2wd, 2014-15. Sorento. Left. Fwd.
$583.93 CAD
MSRP $748.63 CAD
Save $164.70 CAD
22% Off
K55328300B - : Lower Control Arm for Kia Image

Lower Control Arm

With abs. Sedona. Right.
$522.69 CAD
MSRP $671.47 CAD
Save $148.78 CAD
22.2% Off
K55234350C - : Lower Control Arm for Kia Image

Lower Control Arm

Sedona. Left. From 11/28/01.
$488.44 CAD
MSRP $627.44 CAD
Save $139.00 CAD
22.2% Off

No results found for "Suspension, Steering, Control Arm, Coil Spring, Shock, Strut, Sway Bar, Stabilizer Bar, Tie Rod". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!